🎁 #1 Sponsored Rewards Platform

Claim Premium Rewards
Instantly

Top brands sponsor us. You complete quick tasks or try their apps, we reward you with premium gift cards instantly. 100% free.

✔ Sponsored Rewards
✔ Instant Delivery
✔ Valid Codes
✔ 100% Free

How it Works

1
Choose a Reward
Select from Amazon, Roblox, Steam and more.
→
2
Complete a Task
Try a sponsor's app or survey to unlock it.
→
3
Claim Your Code
Get your gift card code instantly!

Choose Your Reward

Select any card below to start earning your reward

HOT

Amazon Gift Card

Up to $100 value

$25$50$100
Stock: Limited

Apple Gift Card

Up to $100 value

$25$50$100
Stock: Available
HOT

Roblox Robux Card

Up to 10,000 Robux

1,000 Robux5,000 Robux10,000 Robux
Stock: Very Low!

Steam Wallet Card

Up to $100 value

$20$50$100
Stock: Available

Google Play Card

Up to $100 value

$25$50$100
Stock: Available

PSN Gift Card

Up to $100 value

$25$50$100
Stock: Limited
NEW

Xbox Gift Card

Up to $100 value

$25$50$100
Stock: Available

Netflix Gift Card

Up to 12 Months premium

1 Month3 Months12 Months
Stock: Limited

Spotify Premium Card

Up to 12 Months premium

1 Month3 Months12 Months
Stock: Available

Nintendo eShop Card

Up to $50 value

$20$35$50
Stock: Available

Fortnite V-Bucks

Up to 13,500 V-Bucks

1,000 V-Bucks5,000 V-Bucks13,500 V-Bucks
Stock: Very Low!

Valorant Points Card

Up to 3,650 VP

1,000 VP2,050 VP3,650 VP
Stock: Limited

Discord Nitro

Up to 12 Months Nitro

1 Month3 Months12 Months
Stock: Available

Twitch Gift Card

Up to $50 value

$15$25$50
Stock: Available

Minecraft Minecoins

Up to 3,500 Coins

1,020 Coins1,720 Coins3,500 Coins
Stock: Available

Riot Games Card

Up to $50 RP / VP

$10$25$50
Stock: Limited

PUBG Mobile UC

Up to 8,100 UC

1,800 UC3,850 UC8,100 UC
Stock: Limited

COD Points Card

Up to 13,000 CP

2,400 CP5,000 CP13,000 CP
Stock: Very Low!

Disney+ Gift Card

Up to 12 Months access

1 Month6 Months12 Months
Stock: Available

Clash of Clans Gems

Up to 14,000 Gems

2,500 Gems6,500 Gems14,000 Gems
Stock: Limited

TikTok Coins

Up to 10,000 Coins

1,000 Coins5,000 Coins10,000 Coins
Stock: Available

Uber Eats Card

Up to $100 value

$25$50$100
Stock: Available

PayPal Gift Card

Up to $100 cash

$25$50$100
Stock: Very Low!

Visa Prepaid Card

Up to $200 balance

$50$100$200
Stock: Very Low!

Walmart Gift Card

Up to $100 value

$25$50$100
Stock: Available

Target Gift Card

Up to $100 value

$25$50$100
Stock: Available

Best Buy Gift Card

Up to $100 value

$25$50$100
Stock: Available

eBay Gift Card

Up to $100 value

$25$50$100
Stock: Available

Shein Gift Card

Up to $100 value

$25$50$100
Stock: Available
NEW

EA FC Points Card

Up to 12,000 FC Points

2,800 FP5,900 FP12,000 FP
Stock: Limited

Hulu Gift Card

Up to 12 Months access

3 Months6 Months12 Months
Stock: Available

Starbucks Gift Card

Up to $50 value

$15$25$50
Stock: Available

Verified User Reviews

Over 14,000+ happy users and counting

★★★★★

"Got my $100 Amazon code in under 2 minutes after downloading the sponsor app. Absolutely 100% legit!"

Michael R. 🇺🇸 • Verified 12m ago
★★★★★

"My son wanted Robux so bad. Generated 10,000 Robux card for free. Code redeemed on Roblox without an issue!"

Sarah L. 🇬🇧 • Verified 1h ago
★★★★★

"Steam wallet code worked instantly. Added $50 to my balance right away during the Summer Sale. Thanks Winzy!"

David K. 🇨🇦 • Verified 3h ago

Frequently Asked Questions

Everything you need to know about claiming sponsored rewards

Yes, absolutely. You will never be asked for credit card details or payment. Our promotional partners and app sponsors cover the cost of all gift cards in exchange for trying their free mobile apps, games, or short surveys.
Leading brands and game developers allocate marketing budgets to attract real users. When you complete a sponsor task, the sponsor pays into our reward pool, which funds your gift card voucher.
Delivery is instantaneous! Once the sponsor verifies your quick task, the locker automatically unlocks and your full 16-digit voucher is revealed on your screen.
Most gift cards (such as Steam, Roblox, Fortnite, Discord, and Google Play) can be redeemed globally. For region-specific cards like Amazon or PlayStation, you can choose your region during Step 1.
To prevent bot abuse and ensure fair inventory for all users, each IP address is limited to 2 redemptions every 24 hours.
🎁
Alex M. 🇺🇸 claimed $100 Amazon
Verified redemption • 14s ago